Strictly Come Dancing
Latest about Strictly Come Dancing

By Lucy Buglass Published
Amanda Abbington has shared a new statement about leaving the Strictly Come Dancing competition.

By Kerry Barrett Published
Strictly Come Dancing 2023 viewers claim Eddie and Karen were 'robbed' as the couple head home

By Kerry Barrett Published
Strictly Come Dancing 2023 viewers think one celeb reminds them of a past champion!

By Hannah Davies Published
West End star Layton Williams and his pro partner Nikita Kuzmin invite us for an exclusive chat to talk about their intense Strictly training.

By Kerry Barrett Published
Strictly Come Dancing viewers say it's the pairing they didn't know they needed!

By Kerry Barrett Published
Strictly Come Dancing viewers are convinced there's something not right!

By Lauren Hughes Published
Strictly Come Dancing viewers have mixed feelings about Nikita and Gorka leaving the competition

By Lauren Hughes Published
Strictly Come Dancing viewers thought one dancer in particular was the star of the show
The latest updates, reviews and unmissable series to watch and more!
